logo.gif

CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA

TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
  MP
COMUNE512
TELECOM511
ARCHITETTI 510
AGIS ANEC LAZIO54
PALOMBA53
ACEA52

CLASSIFICA AMATORI

  MP
ZETEMA512
INGEGNERI59
MEDIASET59
FAO57
ALKPAD.COM54
ENEA51

CLASSIFICA AICS

TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
  MP
ENI ROMA410
IBM410
ERICSSON44
LA743
ROMA 341

Capocannoniere

Fabrizio RASCHIATORE (CDR)   27
Grigore URSICA (ENI)   16
Alessio BARTOLOTTA (AAL)   15
Fabrizio SPAZIANI (ING)   14
Alberto FIORINI (ARC)   14
Tabella Completa

Miglior Giocatore

Fabrizio SPAZIANI (ING)   64
Fabrizio RASCHIATORE (CDR)   55
Enrico ROTA (IBM)   53
Grigore URSICA (ENI)   49
John Charlton ROWELL (FAO)   49
Tabella Completa

Media Voto Portiere

Gianfranco BAUCO (PAL)   6.63 (19)
Luca PIZZONI (ENI)   6.83 (18)
Francesco BRAUN (LA7)   6.17 (18)
Andrea ROSA (ALK)   6.47 (17)
Fabrizio LO PRESTI (MED)   6.69 (16)
Davide SAIA (GST)   6.63 (16)
Mamadou DIAKHABY (S.E)   7.07 (15)
Marco BERNABEI (CDR)   6.67 (15)
Luciano RIBICHINI (ZET)   6.47 (15)
Maurizio SCHMID (UNI)   6.40 (15)
Tommaso EMPLER (ARC)   6.54 (13)
Carlo SIGALOT (AAL)   6.46 (13)
Rosario RUSSO (ING)   6.23 (13)
Davide FURIA (ACE)   6.58 (12)
Fabrizio CINQUATTI (ERC)   6.42 (12)
Andrea FRANCINELLI (ARC)   6.57 (7)
Roberto CORRIERE (CDR)   6.43 (7)
Marco LALLI (ERC)   6.29 (7)
Fabio MARIOTTI (AAL)   6.14 (7)
Roberto CICCONI (FAO)   6.67 (6)
Andrea CAVALLO (ACE)   6.33 (6)
Francois Marcel Yves MODO (S.E)   6.40 (5)
Marco TOFANI (FAO)   6.75 (4)

Prossima Giornata

Calendario delle partite da compilare
Home
TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
Statistiche Stagione V. Giocatore

  Pos. Nome Squadra   Quantità  
  20 BONANNI, Stefano S. PALOMBA   27  
  22 FALCIONI , Emiliano ERICSSON   25  
  23 LA ROSA , Davide SPORTING ENEA   22  
  RICCIOTTI, Andrea MEDIASET   22  
  FORMOSA, Andrea S. PALOMBA   22  
  FAIOLA, Ruben G.S. TELECOM ITALIA   22  
  27 PARCAROLI, Stefano CRAL ENI ROMA   21  
  BERARDINELLI, Francesco UNIVERSITA ROMA 3   21  
  DE PALMA, Federico M. LA7   21  
  CONTI, Dario G.S. TELECOM ITALIA   21  
  MASE', Claudio G.S. TELECOM ITALIA   21  
  ZINI, Fabrizio LA7   21  
  CARTA, Christian UNIVERSITA ROMA 3   21  
  LUCARI, Pietro MEDIASET   21  
  BARBARISI, Cristiano AGIS ANEC LAZIO   21  
  LEONARDI, Simone ARCHITETTI ROMA - ALOA   21  
  RUSSO, Raffaele CRAL ENI ROMA   21  
  FIORINI , Alberto ARCHITETTI ROMA - ALOA   21  
  VIGLIOTTI, Simone ARCHITETTI ROMA - ALOA   21  
  GIARRUSSO, Dino AGIS ANEC LAZIO   21  

<<<    << Totale: 162 (Mostra # 21 - 40)     >>     >>>