logo.gif

CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA

TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
  MP
COMUNE512
TELECOM511
ARCHITETTI 510
AGIS ANEC LAZIO54
PALOMBA53
ACEA52

CLASSIFICA AMATORI

  MP
ZETEMA512
INGEGNERI59
MEDIASET59
FAO57
ALKPAD.COM54
ENEA51

CLASSIFICA AICS

TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
  MP
ENI ROMA410
IBM410
ERICSSON44
LA743
ROMA 341

Capocannoniere

Fabrizio RASCHIATORE (CDR)   27
Grigore URSICA (ENI)   16
Alessio BARTOLOTTA (AAL)   15
Fabrizio SPAZIANI (ING)   14
Alberto FIORINI (ARC)   14
Tabella Completa

Miglior Giocatore

Fabrizio SPAZIANI (ING)   64
Fabrizio RASCHIATORE (CDR)   55
Enrico ROTA (IBM)   53
John Charlton ROWELL (FAO)   49
Grigore URSICA (ENI)   49
Tabella Completa

Media Voto Portiere

Gianfranco BAUCO (PAL)   6.63 (19)
Luca PIZZONI (ENI)   6.83 (18)
Francesco BRAUN (LA7)   6.17 (18)
Andrea ROSA (ALK)   6.47 (17)
Fabrizio LO PRESTI (MED)   6.69 (16)
Davide SAIA (GST)   6.63 (16)
Mamadou DIAKHABY (S.E)   7.07 (15)
Marco BERNABEI (CDR)   6.67 (15)
Luciano RIBICHINI (ZET)   6.47 (15)
Maurizio SCHMID (UNI)   6.40 (15)
Tommaso EMPLER (ARC)   6.54 (13)
Carlo SIGALOT (AAL)   6.46 (13)
Rosario RUSSO (ING)   6.23 (13)
Davide FURIA (ACE)   6.58 (12)
Fabrizio CINQUATTI (ERC)   6.42 (12)
Andrea FRANCINELLI (ARC)   6.57 (7)
Roberto CORRIERE (CDR)   6.43 (7)
Marco LALLI (ERC)   6.29 (7)
Fabio MARIOTTI (AAL)   6.14 (7)
Roberto CICCONI (FAO)   6.67 (6)
Andrea CAVALLO (ACE)   6.33 (6)
Francois Marcel Yves MODO (S.E)   6.40 (5)
Marco TOFANI (FAO)   6.75 (4)

Prossima Giornata

Calendario delle partite da compilare
TROFEO PETROLIO 2^ Fase
Statistiche Stagione V. Giocatore

  Pos. Nome Squadra   Quantità  
  1 SPAZIANI, Fabrizio INGEGNERI ROMA   64  
  2 RASCHIATORE, Fabrizio COMUNE DI ROMA   55  
  3 ROTA, Enrico IBM   53  
  4 ROWELL, John Charlton FAO   49  
  URSICA, Grigore CRAL ENI ROMA   49  
  6 BIANCHI , Andrea ERICSSON   47  
  7 BALDRATI, Marco MEDIASET   42  
  MIKIAS , Hadish SPORTING ENEA   42  
  9 BARBARISI, Danilo AGIS ANEC LAZIO   39  
  10 CALICCHIA, Alessio ACEA   36  
  11 PAPA, Valerio ZETEMA   35  
  12 SANSOTTA, Loris LA7   33  
  13 CASSETTI, francesco ALKPAD.COM   32  
  14 TONDI, Francesco FAO   29  
  GAVIGLIA, Gianluca ACEA   29  
  16 DI LALLO, Giovanni G.S. TELECOM ITALIA   28  
  GIRALDI, Luciano S. PALOMBA   28  
  CALISSE, Davide ARCHITETTI ROMA - ALOA   28  
  BARTOLOTTA, Alessio AGIS ANEC LAZIO   28  
  20 LOCASTO, Fabio UNIVERSITA ROMA 3   27  

Totale: 162 (Mostra # 1 - 20)     >>     >>>